Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Parking to frontage
- Roller shutter access
- Shared service yard to the rear
- Flooring and electric supplies to be completed shorlty
Características
Espacios disponibles(2)
- Disponible
This 1,000 sq.ft unit is part of a steel portal framed building with brick elevations and a metal clad insulated roof. The unit has been refurbished with redecorated external cladding, new windows and doors, and includes an office, kitchen, and toilet facility. Internally, the warehouse floor has been painted, and LED lighting has been installed throughout. The unit benefits from a single-phase power supply and offer parking to the front with pedestrian access. The eaves height is 3.5 metres to the front elevation and 5 metres to the rear, providing practical space for light industrial or storage use.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Se puede combinar con otros inmuebles hasta un total de 186 m² de espacio adyacente
- Baños privados
- Calificación energética - D
- Newly decorated with LED lighting
- 1 zona de carga
- Oficinas divididas
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Office, kitchen and toilet facility
- Parking to the front with pedestrian access
- Clase de uso: B2
- Baños privados
- Calificación energética - D
- Newly decorated with LED lighting
- 1 zona de carga
- Oficinas divididas
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Office, kitchen and toilet facility
- Parking to the front with pedestrian access
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - Unit 59 | 93 m² | Negociable | 148,11 € /m²/año 12,34 € /m²/mes 13.760 € /año 1.147 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Pendiente |
| Planta baja - Unit 61 | 93 m² | Negociable | 148,11 € /m²/año 12,34 € /m²/mes 13.760 € /año 1.147 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja - Unit 59
| Tamaño |
| 93 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 148,11 € /m²/año 12,34 € /m²/mes 13.760 € /año 1.147 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Pendiente |
Planta baja - Unit 61
| Tamaño |
| 93 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - Unit 59
| Tamaño | 93 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.147 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Pendiente |
- Clase de uso: B2
- 1 zona de carga
- Oficinas divididas
- Baños privados
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Calificación energética - D
- Office, kitchen and toilet facility
- Newly decorated with LED lighting
- Parking to the front with pedestrian access
Planta baja - Unit 61
| Tamaño | 93 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.147 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |