Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Established neighbourhood commercial scheme
- Convenient suburban Cheltenham location
- Adjoins local retail and service occupiers
Resumen ejecutivo
Wymans Brook is an established suburban commercial parade comprising a mix of retail, service and professional occupiers arranged over ground and first floors. The property is of traditional construction and is set within a residential catchment, close to local amenities and green spaces, with convenient access to surrounding residential areas of Cheltenham.
1 Unidad disponible
- Unidad
- Tamaño
- Uso
- Precio
- Ingresos netos de explotación
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario | Tenencia | Plena propiedad/leasehold a largo plazo |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad/leasehold a largo plazo |
Descripción
The accommodation comprises a self-contained first floor commercial unit providing 671 sq ft of well-presented space. The layout offers practical and flexible accommodation suitable for professional services, benefitting from good natural light and access to shared on-site parking. The space is positioned above a local shopping parade, offering a convenient and accessible working environment.
Notas de venta
This property is available for sale and for lease.
| Unidad | Tamaño | Uso | Precio | Ingresos netos de explotación |
| Unidad Flat 3 | 62 m² | Oficina | 137.603 € (2.207,38 €/m²) | - |
Unidad Flat 3
| Tamaño |
| 62 m² |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Precio |
| 137.603 € (2.207,38 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
1 de 0
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad Flat 3
| Tamaño | 62 m² |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Precio | 137.603 € (2.207,38 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad/leasehold a largo plazo |
| Descripción | |
| The accommodation comprises a self-contained first floor commercial unit providing 671 sq ft of well-presented space. The layout offers practical and flexible accommodation suitable for professional services, benefitting from good natural light and access to shared on-site parking. The space is positioned above a local shopping parade, offering a convenient and accessible working environment.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| This property is available for sale and for lease.</li></ul> |
Información del edificio
Los siguientes datos e instalaciones de la propiedad se aplican a todo el edificio. Los detalles correspondientes a las unidades de condominio individuales pueden variar y se enumeran en la información de las unidades que figura más arriba.
| Tamaño total del edificio | 1.258 m² | Plantas | 2 |
| Tipo de inmueble | Local (Edificio multipropietario) | Tamaño de planta tipo | 598 m² |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Local a pie de calle en edificio residencial | Año de construcción | 1979 |
| Clase de edificio | B | Tamaño del terreno | 0,48 ha |
| Tamaño total del edificio | 1.258 m² |
| Tipo de inmueble | Local (Edificio multipropietario) |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Local a pie de calle en edificio residencial |
| Clase de edificio | B |
| Plantas | 2 |
| Tamaño de planta tipo | 598 m² |
| Año de construcción | 1979 |