Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Roller shutter door access
- WCs
- Office
- Eaves height of 3.16m
Características
Espacios disponibles(2)
- Disponible
The property comprises an industrial unit of brick construction with manual roller shutter access to the front.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Office
- Persianas automáticas
- Eaves height of 3.16m
- WCs
The property comprises an industrial unit of brick construction with manual roller shutter access to the front and a pedestrian door to the rear leading into the office. It benefits from a concrete floor and lighting throughout, along with an office, kitchenette and WC facilities. The unit also features roller shutter door access, an eaves height of 3.16 metres, and provides practical amenities for operational use.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Oficinas divididas
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Persianas automáticas
- Eaves height of 3.16m
- 1 zona de carga
- Baños privados
- Luz natural
- Calificación energética - D
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 24a | 163 m² | Negociable | 63,44 € /m²/año 5,29 € /m²/mes 10.315 € /año 859,54 € /mes | Nave | Espacio sin acabar | Inmediata |
| Planta baja - Unit 18 | 176 m² | Negociable | 58,63 € /m²/año 4,89 € /m²/mes 10.311 € /año 859,23 € /mes | Nave | Construcción total | Inmediata |
Planta baja - 24a
| Tamaño |
| 163 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 63,44 € /m²/año 5,29 € /m²/mes 10.315 € /año 859,54 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - Unit 18
| Tamaño |
| 176 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 58,63 € /m²/año 4,89 € /m²/mes 10.311 € /año 859,23 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción total |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 24a
| Tamaño | 163 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 859,54 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Persianas automáticas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Eaves height of 3.16m
- Office
- WCs
Planta baja - Unit 18
| Tamaño | 176 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 859,23 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción total |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- 1 zona de carga
- Oficinas divididas
- Baños privados
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Luz natural
- Persianas automáticas
- Calificación energética - D
- Eaves height of 3.16m
Descripción general del inmueble
The unit is situated on Whieldon Industrial Estate, which is an established, well-presented estate off Whieldon Road in Fenton and in close proximity to the A500 & A50 Dual Carriageways. Junctions 15 and 16 of the M6 Motorway are approximately 3.7 miles and 9.6 miles distant respectively.
Información del edificio: almacén
Principales inquilinos
- Planta