Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Easily accessible from the M57
- Secured site with 24 hour monitoring and access.
- Located within a prominent industrial estate
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Unit 32/34 comprises 14,665 sq ft of industrial accommodation. The unit benefits from WC facilities, internal offices, 6 metres eaves height and 24/7 access. The space is available by way of a new FRI lease on terms to be agreed at £110,000.00 per annum.
- Clase de uso: Clase 6
- Baños en zonas comunes
- 6 metres eaves height
- Loading aprons
- Monitorización con circuito cerrado de televisión (CCTV)
- 24/7 access
- Secured site
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 32/34 | 1.361 m² | Negociable | 92,57 € /m²/año 7,71 € /m²/mes 126.036 € /año 10.503 € /mes | Nave | Construcción total | Inmediata |
Planta baja - 32/34
| Tamaño |
| 1.361 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 92,57 € /m²/año 7,71 € /m²/mes 126.036 € /año 10.503 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción total |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 32/34
| Tamaño | 1.361 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 10.503 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción total |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: Clase 6
- Monitorización con circuito cerrado de televisión (CCTV)
- Baños en zonas comunes
- 24/7 access
- 6 metres eaves height
- Secured site
- Loading aprons
Descripción general del inmueble
The property comprises terraced industrial warehouse units of steel portal frame construction with concrete floors and an insulated metal profile clad roof. The property is located within Capitol Trading Park which is accessed off Kirkby Bank Road on the well established Knowsley Industrial Estate. The property is accessible from the A580 leading west towards Liverpool City Centre and the M57.
Información del edificio: Nave
Elaborado por
Unit 32-34 Kirkby Road
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.