Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Private managers accommodation on the first floor.
- Close proximity to Datchet Train Station which provides fast travel into Central London via London Waterloo
- Detached single story recreational room located at the rear
Espacios disponibles (1)
Mostrar el precio como
- Espacio
- Tamaño
- Duración
- Precio
- Tipo
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Tipo de alquiler | ||
| Planta baja | 307 m² | Negociable | 224,35 € /m²/año 18,70 € /m²/mes 68.802 € /año 5.733 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos |
Planta baja
Accommodation Ground Floor: The ground floor provides an open plan trading area with a central bar servery and seating on loose tables, chairs and benches for 70 customers. Ancillary areas comprise of a trade kitchen, dry store, pot wash and beer cellar located to the rear with customer and disabled toilets to the side. First Floor: The first floor comprises of a managers office and staff room as well as a managers flat consisting of four bedrooms, a kitchen, bathroom and toilet. Recreation Room: To the rear, there is separate self-contained building extending to 653 Sq Ft (61 SQ M) which is suitable for 32 customers and is used for local meetings, indoor games, private parties or dining. Externally: To the rear, there is an enclosed walled staff car park suitable for 4 vehicles and customer trading area with seating on loose tables and chairs for 60 customers.
- Clase de uso: E
- Construido totalmente como un establecimiento de bebidas
- Espacio que es un terreno independiente de este inmueble
- Calificación energética - C
- Baños en zonas comunes
- Patio
- WC and staff facilities.
- Internal and external seating areas.
- Trading area arranged over ground floor
Gastos de comunidad
La cuota del alquiler y los gastos de comunidad que el inquilino (arrendatario) es responsable de pagar al propietario (arrendador) a lo largo del plazo del alquiler se negocian antes de que ambas partes firmen el contrato de alquiler. Los gastos de comunidad variarán en función de los servicios ofrecidos. Contactar con el agente del anuncio para conocer mejor los costes asociados a cada tipo de servicios o sus gastos adicionales.