Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Modern Offices
- Close proximity to J1 M27
- Excellent Parking
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Available by way of a new full repairing and insuring lease for a term to be agreed at £26,000 per annum exclusive of rates VAT (if applicable) and all other outgoings.
- Clase de uso: E
- Plano de planta abierta
- Completamente enmoquetado
- Luz natural
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Net Internal Area 1,252 Sq Ft (116.31 Sq M)
- Construido parcialmente como Oficina estándar
- Con capacidad para 4-11 personas
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Calificación energética - E
- Rent £26,000 per annum, exclusive
- New Lease Available
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja | 116 m² | Negociable | 256,36 € /m²/año 21,36 € /m²/mes 29.819 € /año 2.485 € /mes | Oficina | Construcción parcial | Pendiente |
Planta baja
| Tamaño |
| 116 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 256,36 € /m²/año 21,36 € /m²/mes 29.819 € /año 2.485 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Pendiente |
Planta baja
| Tamaño | 116 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 2.485 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Pendiente |
- Clase de uso: E
- Construido parcialmente como Oficina estándar
- Plano de planta abierta
- Con capacidad para 4-11 personas
- Completamente enmoquetado
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Luz natural
- Calificación energética - E
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Rent £26,000 per annum, exclusive
- Net Internal Area 1,252 Sq Ft (116.31 Sq M)
- New Lease Available
Descripción general del inmueble
Period Office Building set within New Forest National Park. The property comprises a detached former Victorian school house. Internally the property was previously fitted out for office and storage uses. The site benefits from allocated parking. The subject property is located within the village of Cadnam within the New Forest National Park approximately 11 miles from Southampton. Cadnam has good motorway connection via junction 1 of the M27 and is also conveniently located for Ringwood and Bournemouth to the west via the A31. The immediate area is predominantly residential and rural in nature. The subject property is located to the right hand side of what is known as “The Old School Grounds” another office building
- Completamente enmoquetado
Información del edificio
Elaborado por
The Old School House | Southampton Rd