Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Reference code VXH02508
- 24/7 access
- Private yard
Características
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Available on The Arch Company’s Standard Tenancy Agreement typically 3 or 6 years subject to negotiation. Other lease terms available. All agreements will be granted outside Sections 24-28 of the Landlord and Tenant Act 1954 Part II.
- Clase de uso: B8
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Reference code VXH02508
- 24/7 access
- Private yard
- Sistema de seguridad
- Persianas automáticas
- Patio
- Deposit 3 months standard, with instalment options
- 3-Phase Power Supply
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 171 & 172 | 474 m² | 3-6 Años | 345,33 € /m²/año 28,78 € /m²/mes 163.617 € /año 13.635 € /mes | Flex | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja - 171 & 172
| Tamaño |
| 474 m² |
| Duración |
| 3-6 Años |
| Precio |
| 345,33 € /m²/año 28,78 € /m²/mes 163.617 € /año 13.635 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Flex |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 171 & 172
| Tamaño | 474 m² |
| Duración | 3-6 Años |
| Precio | 13.635 € /mes |
| Uso | Flex |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B8
- Sistema de seguridad
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Persianas automáticas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Patio
- Reference code VXH02508
- Deposit 3 months standard, with instalment options
- 24/7 access
- 3-Phase Power Supply
- Private yard
Descripción general del inmueble
A pair of well-located mixed-use buildings positioned just south of Waterloo and close to Lambeth North, offering strong connectivity and access to local amenities.