Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Good road communications
- 3 allocated car parking spaces
- Located within the popular and expanding Lincoln Enterprise Park
- Unloading/loading area
Características
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Unit 7 – has an open plan storage area and benefits from ancillary office space with a kitchenette and WC. The roller shutter has a working height of 4m. These properties are available To Let, either separately or combined, by way of a new Full Repairing and Insuring lease, for a term to be agreed.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Baños en zonas comunes
- Roller shutter
- Ancillary office space
- Persianas automáticas
- Kitchenette and WC
- Working height of 4m
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - Unit 7 | 280 m² | Negociable | 77,64 € /m²/año 6,47 € /m²/mes 21.775 € /año 1.815 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja - Unit 7
| Tamaño |
| 280 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 77,64 € /m²/año 6,47 € /m²/mes 21.775 € /año 1.815 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - Unit 7
| Tamaño | 280 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.815 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Persianas automáticas
- Baños en zonas comunes
- Kitchenette and WC
- Roller shutter
- Working height of 4m
- Ancillary office space
Descripción general del inmueble
The properties comprise neighbouring mid-terrace units of steel portal frame construction with brick/blockwork elevations and corrugated sheet cladding above, beneath an insulated metal profile clad roof. The property is located within the popular and expanding Lincoln Enterprise Park, just off the A46 dual carriageway, approximately ½ mile south west of the Lincoln Bypass.
- Guardian Group
- Servicios técnicos, científicos y profesionales
Elaborado por
Newark Rd
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.