Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Located approximately 12 minutes drive to the north east of Eastbourne
- Multi-let industrial estate
- The A22 provides the most arterial route north towards London
Características
Espacios disponibles(2)
- Disponible
Industrial unit available to let on the Mountney Bridge Business Park in Westham, suitable for a variety of uses including storage, workshop, office etc. The unit comprises an open area over ground floor with toilets and storage to the rear. The unit benefits from plenty of natural light and large double doors to the front.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Patio
- Will shortly undergo refurbishment
- High Ceilings
- Large double doors
- 1 zona de carga
- Luz natural
- Calificación energética - D
- Detector de humo
- External resprayed
- Suitable for a variety of uses
The available units are part of the most modern area of the estate and are adjacent to one another, so they can be taken either individually or as a whole. The units will shortly undergo refurbishment with new LED lighting and decoration, new loading and personnel doors, and external respraying. Monthly rent is an estimate based on a threeyear term, excluding VAT, insurance, service charge. Payment terms vary.
- Clase de uso: B2
- External resprayed
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 3 | 91 m² | Negociable | 173,05 € /m²/año 14,42 € /m²/mes 15.691 € /año 1.308 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
| Planta baja - 7 | 93 m² | Negociable | 173,42 € /m²/año 14,45 € /m²/mes 16.063 € /año 1.339 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja - 3
| Tamaño |
| 91 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 173,05 € /m²/año 14,42 € /m²/mes 15.691 € /año 1.308 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 7
| Tamaño |
| 93 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 173,42 € /m²/año 14,45 € /m²/mes 16.063 € /año 1.339 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 3
| Tamaño | 91 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.308 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- 1 zona de carga
- Large double doors
Planta baja - 7
| Tamaño | 93 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.339 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2