Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Located within Lonlas Industrial Estate
- Close to Junction 44 of the M4 Motorway
- End-terrace industrial unit
- Enclosed forecourt
Características
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
The property is available on a leasehold basis. Terms to be agreed. Asking Rent: £30,000 per annum.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Oficinas divididas
- Luz natural
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Gross Internal Area: 589 sq m (6,340 sq ft)
- Maximum eaves height: 6.8 metres
- Infrared gas heating providing space heating
- Incluye 48 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Persianas automáticas
- Calificación energética - D
- Minimum eaves height: 4.1 metres
- Office accommodation
- Staff facilities
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 7 | 589 m² | Negociable | 58,38 € /m²/año 4,87 € /m²/mes 34.387 € /año 2.866 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja - 7
| Tamaño |
| 589 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 58,38 € /m²/año 4,87 € /m²/mes 34.387 € /año 2.866 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 7
| Tamaño | 589 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 2.866 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Incluye 48 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
- Oficinas divididas
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Luz natural
- Persianas automáticas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Calificación energética - D
- Gross Internal Area: 589 sq m (6,340 sq ft)
- Minimum eaves height: 4.1 metres
- Maximum eaves height: 6.8 metres
- Office accommodation
- Infrared gas heating providing space heating
- Staff facilities
Descripción general del inmueble
End-terrace industrial unit of steel portal frame construction with clad elevations and an enclosed yard space to the front. The estate is accessed from the A4230, which leads to Junction 44 of the M4 motorway, approximately one mile to the west. Access to the A465 trunk road is approximately two miles from the estate at Neath, providing connectivity to the South Wales valley towns.