Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- New FRI lease available.
- Total Gross Internal Area (G.I.A.) 127.48 Sq.m / 1,372 Sq.ft or thereby.
- 4.78m eaves approx.
- £17,500pa net of VAT payable quarterly in advance.
- Popular Trading Location.
Características
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Los espacios 2 de este edificio se deben alquilar en conjunto, hasta una superficie total de 127 m² (Superficie contigua):
The unit provides a ground floor workshop with ancillary accommodation including WC facilities, together with first floor office, waiting room and landing area. The space benefits from a full-height roller shutter door, generous eaves height and a practical layout suitable for vehicle repair, light industrial or trade occupiers. The accommodation is well configured for operational efficiency with office accommodation separated from the workshop area.
- Clase de uso: Clase 5
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Persianas automáticas
- Modern workshop / garage unit
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 1, Planta 1 - 1 | 127 m² | Negociable | 157,37 € /m²/año 13,11 € /m²/mes 20.059 € /año 1.672 € /mes | Nave | Espacio sin acabar | 30 días |
Planta baja - 1, Planta 1 - 1
| Tamaño |
|
Planta baja - 1 - 103 m²
Planta 1 - 1 - 24 m²
|
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 157,37 € /m²/año 13,11 € /m²/mes 20.059 € /año 1.672 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible |
| 30 días |
Planta baja - 1, Planta 1 - 1
| Tamaño |
Planta baja - 1 - 103 m²
Planta 1 - 1 - 24 m²
|
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.672 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible | 30 días |
- Clase de uso: Clase 5
- Persianas automáticas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Modern workshop / garage unit
Descripción general del inmueble
The property comprises a car garage / workshop unit forming part of a larger complex with common areas. The unit is of modern construction roughcast externally having a roller door and pedestrian access.
Información del edificio: servicios
Elaborado por
Cromwell Buildings | Lotland St
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.