Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Ventana prominente con vista a la rotonda de Markham Road
- El centro de Chesterfield está a poca distancia a pie
- Anteriormente utilizado para peluquería, uñas y belleza
Espacios disponibles (3)
Mostrar el precio como
- Espacio
- Tamaño
- Duración
- Precio
- Tipo
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Tipo de alquiler | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 2 | 105 m² | Negociable | 215,56 € /m²/año 17,96 € /m²/mes 22.629 € /año 1.886 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta 1, módulo 4A | 104 m² | Negociable | 143,66 € /m²/año 11,97 € /m²/mes 14.895 € /año 1.241 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta 1, módulo 4B | 98 m² | Negociable | 143,69 € /m²/año 11,97 € /m²/mes 14.150 € /año 1.179 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos |
Planta baja, módulo 2
The property comprises a ground floor retail unit of approximately net internal area, with a 22ft frontage facing Markham Road roundabout. The unit has a double entrance door and two large display windows. Internally the retail space is open-plan, with a WC/kitchenette to the rear. There is also a rear access door. Externally, the unit has use of a bin storage area and customer car park.
- Clase de uso: E
- Espacio que es un terreno independiente de este inmueble
- Oficinas divididas
- Calificación energética - B
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Patio
- Posición minorista destacada
- Cerca del centro de Chesterfield
Planta 1, módulo 4A
Unit 4A has been used for hairdressing, nails and beauty and is divided in several rooms. The fittings such as wash basins etc can remain or be removed as required. The neighboring unit is also available. Both units are on the first floor level with prominent window frontage overlooking Markham Road roundabout. There are shared wc facilities on the first floor. They are available individually or combined.
- Clase de uso: E
- Espacio que es un terreno independiente de este inmueble
- Oficinas divididas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Patio
- Posición minorista destacada
- Cerca del centro de Chesterfield
- Prominent window frontage
Planta 1, módulo 4B
Unit 4B has been divided into two main areas and a separate store room, the neighboring unit is also available. Both units are on the first floor level with prominent window frontage overlooking Markham Road roundabout. There are shared wc facilities on the first floor. They are available individually or combined.