Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados de subarrendamiento
- Strategically located on Birmingham Great Park
- Good transport links
- EV charging points
- Part of the Hollymoor Point development
- 58 car parking spaces
Características
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Los espacios 2 de este edificio se deben alquilar en conjunto, hasta una superficie total de 4.795 m² (Superficie contigua):
The premises comprise a modern unit of 51,613 sq ft (4,795 sq m). The property is available leasehold on terms to be agreed via subletting or assignment on a lease expiring 20 th November 2036. Alternatively, a new lease may be available.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Incluye 371 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
- Persianas automáticas
- Baños en zonas comunes
- 10m eaves height
- 2 level access doors
- Two storey offices fitted with welfare
- Espacio de subarrendamiento disponible del inquilino actual
- Iluminación empotrada
- Calificación energética - A
- Patio
- 3 dock level loading doors
- Fully secured yard extending to 35m depth
- Warehouse fitted with LED lighting
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja, Planta 1 | 4.795 m² | Nov. 2036 | 135,15 € /m²/año 11,26 € /m²/mes 648.068 € /año 54.006 € /mes | Nave | Espacio sin acabar | Inmediata |
Planta baja, Planta 1
| Tamaño |
|
Planta baja - 4.424 m²
Planta 1 - 371 m²
|
| Duración |
| Nov. 2036 |
| Precio |
| 135,15 € /m²/año 11,26 € /m²/mes 648.068 € /año 54.006 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja, Planta 1
| Tamaño |
Planta baja - 4.424 m²
Planta 1 - 371 m²
|
| Duración | Nov. 2036 |
| Precio | 54.006 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Incluye 371 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
- Iluminación empotrada
- Persianas automáticas
- Calificación energética - A
- Baños en zonas comunes
- Patio
- 10m eaves height
- 3 dock level loading doors
- 2 level access doors
- Fully secured yard extending to 35m depth
- Two storey offices fitted with welfare
- Warehouse fitted with LED lighting
Descripción general del inmueble
The premises comprise a modern unit of 51,613 sq ft (4,795 sq m). The property is strategically located on Birmingham Great Park, as part of the Hollymoor Point development, adjacent St Modwen’s Longbridge redevelopment and is accessed off the A38 3 miles distant from J4 of M5 and 4 miles distant from J2 of M42, Birmingham city centre is 8 miles away along the A38 dual carriageway.