Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- New Roof
- Three Phase 100 AMP Supply
- New Windows
- LED Lighting
- Solar Panels
- Concrete Floor
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
This fully refurbished former agricultural building offers 4,725 sq ft (439.04 sq m) of versatile business space, suitable for a range of commercial uses subject to planning. The unit features a new roof, LED lighting, concrete flooring, three-phase 100 AMP power supply, solar panels, and new windows. Available to let at £30,000 per annum exclusive, on new lease terms to be agreed.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Solar panels
- 100 AMP power supply
- New roof and new windows
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja | 439 m² | Negociable | 78,38 € /m²/año 6,53 € /m²/mes 34.405 € /año 2.867 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja
| Tamaño |
| 439 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 78,38 € /m²/año 6,53 € /m²/mes 34.405 € /año 2.867 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja
| Tamaño | 439 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 2.867 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- 100 AMP power supply
- Solar panels
- New roof and new windows
Descripción general del inmueble
This single-storey steel-framed business premises is located in a semi-rural setting off Hartwell Lane, approximately 4.5 miles from Stone. The site benefits from excellent connectivity to the A34, A50, and M1 via Station Road, making it well-positioned for regional access. The surrounding area comprises a mix of residential and commercial uses, offering a peaceful yet practical location for business operations.
Información del edificio: almacén
Elaborado por
Great Hartwell Farm | Hartwell Ln
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.