Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Excellent connectivity
- Close proximity to local amenities
- Centrally located
Espacios disponibles (6)
Mostrar el precio como
- Espacio
- Tamaño
- Duración
- Precio
- Tipo
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Tipo de alquiler | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 25a | 63 m² | Negociable | 320,00 € /m²/año 26,67 € /m²/mes 20.067 € /año 1.672 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 25b | 49 m² | Negociable | 348,67 € /m²/año 29,06 € /m²/mes 17.200 € /año 1.433 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 27 | 117 m² | Negociable | 431,36 € /m²/año 35,95 € /m²/mes 50.455 € /año 4.205 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 53 | 28 m² | Negociable | 484,04 € /m²/año 40,34 € /m²/mes 13.760 € /año 1.147 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 54 | 49 m² | Negociable | 409,09 € /m²/año 34,09 € /m²/mes 20.067 € /año 1.672 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja, módulo Store D | 982 m² | Negociable | Bajo solicitud Bajo solicitud Bajo solicitud Bajo solicitud | Por determinar |
Planta baja, módulo 25a
The property is available to let by way of a new (effectively) full repairing and insuring lease for a term to be agreed at a rent of £17,500 per annum. The service charge is £7,895 plus VAT per annum and the insurance is £381 per annum. The subject property comprises a self-contained ground floor retail unit, with ancillary storage and WC's and kitchen to the rear.
- Clase de uso: E
- Construido totalmente como Espacio comercial estándar
- Storage space
Planta baja, módulo 25b
The property is available to let by way of a new (effectively) full repairing and insuring lease for a term to be agreed at a rent of £15,000 per annum. The service charge is £10,208 plus VAT per annum and the insurance is £491 per annum. The subject property comprises a ground floor retail unit providing open-plan sales accommodation, with ancillary storage, kitchen and WC facilities located at first floor level, separately accessed from the main trading area. The premises benefit from a goods lift together with access to the rear service deck for loading and servicing purposes.
- Clase de uso: E
- Construido totalmente como Espacio comercial estándar