Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Large forecourt
- Close to all local amenities
- Excellent transport links nearby
Características
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
Los espacios 3 de este edificio se deben alquilar en conjunto, hasta una superficie total de 453 m² (Superficie contigua):
Prominent end terrace industrial / trade counter unit. The property benefits from large forecourt, trade reception, first floor office, 3-phase power, roller shutter door and rear external storage area. Adjacent occupiers include Screwfix, Toolstation, Wolsley and Howden Joinery. Immediately available.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Trade counter / reception
- Warehouse with 4.6m eaves height
- 3-phase power
- Incluye 28 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 22, Planta 1 - 22, Entreplanta - 22 | 453 m² | Negociable | 183,64 € /m²/año 15,30 € /m²/mes 83.256 € /año 6.938 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja - 22, Planta 1 - 22, Entreplanta - 22
| Tamaño |
|
Planta baja - 22 - 292 m²
Planta 1 - 22 - 28 m²
Entreplanta - 22 - 134 m²
|
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 183,64 € /m²/año 15,30 € /m²/mes 83.256 € /año 6.938 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 22, Planta 1 - 22, Entreplanta - 22
| Tamaño |
Planta baja - 22 - 292 m²
Planta 1 - 22 - 28 m²
Entreplanta - 22 - 134 m²
|
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 6.938 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Área de recepción
- Persianas automáticas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Calificación energética - C
- Trade counter / reception
- First floor office
- Warehouse with 4.6m eaves height
- Separate workshop
- 3-phase power
- Large forecourt
- Incluye 28 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
Descripción general del inmueble
Prime end terrace industrial / trade counter unit on Cambridge's premier trade park close to the central train station and city centre. The property is located on the established Clifton Road Industrial Estate, around 1 mile south east of Cambridge City Centre. The estate is well located within close proximity to Cambridge’s central train station and the city’s outer ring road, which provides access to the M11 and A14.