Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.
Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
5 UNidades disponibles
- Unidad
- Tamaño
- Uso
- Precio
- Ingresos netos de explotación
| Tipo de venta | Inversión | Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Rentabilidad | 8,50% |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión |
| Rentabilidad | 8,50% |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
In a total of approx. 1,900 sq ft with an open plan seating area, together with a commercial fully equipped kitchen and ladies/gents toilets. In addition, al-fresco area licenced for up to 30 seated customers.
Notas de venta
The property is let by way of a lease for a term of 15 years from 22nd November 2023, producing a rental income of £36,000pa + VAT, subject to a reversion in November 2028.
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario | Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Estado de venta | Bajo contrato |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Estado de venta | Bajo contrato |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
Fully equipped convenience store/ supermarket unit extending to 2,200 sq ft in total.
Notas de venta
The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £338.92p per month plus VAT.
| Tipo de venta | Inversión | Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Rentabilidad | 9,00% |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión |
| Rentabilidad | 9,00% |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
Ground floor retail space extending to 932 sq.ft. The unit is divided into the main salon, 3 treatment rooms, kitchen, store & WC.
Notas de venta
The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £148.57p per month plus VAT.
| Estado de venta | Bajo contrato |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Estado de venta | Bajo contrato |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
Office unit on the ground floor of Richmond House, featuring storage space and extending to 1,230 sq ft in total.
Notas de venta
The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £689.15p per month plus VAT.
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
Divided into 2 spaces, separated a partition wall, totalling 838 sq ft with 3.5m head height. Parking for 1 vehicle.
Notas de venta
The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £326.90p per month plus VAT.
| Unidad | Tamaño | Uso | Precio | Ingresos netos de explotación |
| Unidad 1 | 177 m² | Local | 486.956 € (2.758,71 €/m²) | 41.391,23 € |
| Unidad 2 | 204 m² | Local | 452.582 € (2.214,34 €/m²) | - |
| Unidad 3 | 87 m² | Local | 229.156 € (2.646,58 €/m²) | 20.624,00 € |
| Unidad 7/8 | 114 m² | Oficina | 257.800 € (2.256,05 €/m²) | - |
| Unidad 9 | 78 m² | Nave | 189.053 € (2.428,35 €/m²) | - |
Unidad 1
| Tamaño |
| 177 m² |
| Uso |
| Local |
| Precio |
| 486.956 € (2.758,71 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| 41.391,23 € |
Unidad 2
| Tamaño |
| 204 m² |
| Uso |
| Local |
| Precio |
| 452.582 € (2.214,34 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
Unidad 3
| Tamaño |
| 87 m² |
| Uso |
| Local |
| Precio |
| 229.156 € (2.646,58 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| 20.624,00 € |
Unidad 7/8
| Tamaño |
| 114 m² |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Precio |
| 257.800 € (2.256,05 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
Unidad 9
| Tamaño |
| 78 m² |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Precio |
| 189.053 € (2.428,35 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
1 de 1
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 1
| Tamaño | 177 m² |
| Uso | Local |
| Precio | 486.956 € (2.758,71 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | 41.391,23 € |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión |
| Rentabilidad | 8,50% |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| In a total of approx. 1,900 sq ft with an open plan seating area, together with a commercial fully equipped kitchen and ladies/gents toilets. In addition, al-fresco area licenced for up to 30 seated customers.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The property is let by way of a lease for a term of 15 years from 22nd November 2023, producing a rental income of £36,000pa + VAT, subject to a reversion in November 2028.</li></ul> |
1 de 1
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 2
| Tamaño | 204 m² |
| Uso | Local |
| Precio | 452.582 € (2.214,34 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Estado de venta | Bajo contrato |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| Fully equipped convenience store/ supermarket unit extending to 2,200 sq ft in total.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £338.92p per month plus VAT.</li></ul> |
1 de 1
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 3
| Tamaño | 87 m² |
| Uso | Local |
| Precio | 229.156 € (2.646,58 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | 20.624,00 € |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión |
| Rentabilidad | 9,00% |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| Ground floor retail space extending to 932 sq.ft. The unit is divided into the main salon, 3 treatment rooms, kitchen, store & WC.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £148.57p per month plus VAT.</li></ul> |
1 de 2
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 7/8
| Tamaño | 114 m² |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Precio | 257.800 € (2.256,05 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Estado de venta | Bajo contrato |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| Office unit on the ground floor of Richmond House, featuring storage space and extending to 1,230 sq ft in total.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £689.15p per month plus VAT.</li></ul> |
1 de 2
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 9
| Tamaño | 78 m² |
| Uso | Nave |
| Precio | 189.053 € (2.428,35 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| Divided into 2 spaces, separated a partition wall, totalling 838 sq ft with 3.5m head height. Parking for 1 vehicle.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The property is available by way of a lease for a term of 191 years (virtual freehold) with a ground rent payable of £350pa. The service charge estimate for the current year is £326.90p per month plus VAT.</li></ul> |
Información del edificio
Los siguientes datos e instalaciones de la propiedad se aplican a todo el edificio. Los detalles correspondientes a las unidades de condominio individuales pueden variar y se enumeran en la información de las unidades que figura más arriba.
| Tamaño total del edificio | 32.516 m² | Tamaño de planta tipo | 1.331 m² |
| Tipo de inmueble | Edificio residencial | Año de construcción | 2018 |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Apartamento | Tamaño del terreno | 0,96 ha |
| Clase de edificio | B | Ratio de parking | 0,03/1.000 m² |
| Plantas | 11 |
| Tamaño total del edificio | 32.516 m² |
| Tipo de inmueble | Edificio residencial |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Apartamento |
| Clase de edificio | B |
| Plantas | 11 |
| Tamaño de planta tipo | 1.331 m² |
| Año de construcción | 2018 |
| Tamaño del terreno | 0,96 ha |
| Ratio de parking | 0,03/1.000 m² |
Características del edificio
Características del espacio
- Acceso 24 horas
- Comercio minorista en las instalaciones