Belbex.com es ahora LoopNet

Compartir este anuncio

Mensaje

969 caracteres restantes

Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

¿Sigues interesado?

Contacte al agente para obtener más información sobre esta propiedad.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.

Aspectos destacados

  • Retail (A1)
  • Ground Level
  • Secondary
  • 579 Approx Sq Ft

Resumen ejecutivo

Ground floor retail unit comprising a main sales area, office, kitchenette and wc. The property is prominently located on a busy section of the A13 London Road, Chalkwell Park and national retailers such as Lidl and Tesco and a variety of sole traders.

Subtipo de inmueble
Local a pie de calle en edificio residencial
Tamaño del edificio
520 m²
Clase de edificio
B
Año de construcción
1979
Precio
177.596 €
Precio por m²
341,73 €
Porcentaje alquilado
90 %
Alquiler
Varios inquilinos
Altura del edificio
3 plantas
Coeficiente de edificabilidad del edificio
0,75
Tamaño del terreno
0,07 ha
Fachada
6 m en London Rd

• -
  • 52 m²
  • Minorista
  • 64 m²
  • -
  • -
Inquilino Sector m² Ocupado Precio de alquiler/m² Fin del alquiler
Brand Ink - - - -
DIABLO's VAPE CLUB LTD - 52 m² - -
Fairmead M O T Centre - - - -
Pricketts Upholstery Minorista 64 m² - -

Espacios disponibles

  • Espacio
  • Tamaño
  • Uso
  • Posición
  • Disponible
  • Planta baja
  • 54 m²
  • Local
  • En línea
  • 30 días

Ground floor retail unit comprising a main sales area, office, kitchenette and wc. The property is prominently located on a busy section of the A13 London Road, Chalkwell Park and national retailers such as Lidl and Tesco and a variety of sole traders. All areas are approximate and have been measured on a Net Internal basis (NIA). Approx - 579 sq. ft. (53.79). A new fully repairing and insuring lease will be made available at a commencing rent of £12,000 per annum plus VAT (if applicable). All other terms by negotiation.

Espacio Tamaño Uso Posición Disponible
Planta baja 54 m² Local En línea 30 días