Belbex.com es ahora LoopNet

Compartir este anuncio

Mensaje

955 caracteres restantes

Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

¿Sigues interesado?

Contacte al agente para obtener más información sobre esta propiedad.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.

Aspectos destacados

  • Externally the property benefits from two tandem car parking spaces with two electric vehicle charging points to the side of the building.
  • electric roller shutter door from Arundel Lane.
  • At first floor level there is a large open plan office with a series of linked private offices and ancilliary space.

Espacios disponibles(3)

• Planta baja
  • 168 m²
  • 3-9 Años
  • 86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 14.492 € /año 1.208 € /mes
  • Oficina
  • Espacio sin acabar
  • Inmediata

The ground floor comprises of 1,812 sq ft office accommodation. The space is available by way of a new 3, 6 or 9 year fully repairing and insuring lease with three year rental reviews at £48,000 per annum exclusive, paid quarterly in advance. Subject to covenant strength, a Bond may be required.

  • Clase de uso: E
  • Se puede combinar con otros inmuebles hasta un total de 592 m² de espacio adyacente
  • Luz natural
  • Games Room
  • Located close to the City Centre
  • Oficinas divididas
  • Baños privados
  • Espacio diáfano
  • Two storey office with light and secure storage.
  • Planta 1
  • 212 m²
  • 3-9 Años
  • 86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 18.274 € /año 1.523 € /mes
  • Oficina
  • Espacio sin acabar
  • Inmediata

The 1st floor comprises of 2,285 sq ft office accommodation. The space is available by way of a new 3, 6 or 9 year fully repairing and insuring lease with three year rental reviews at £48,000 per annum exclusive, paid quarterly in advance. Subject to covenant strength, a Bond may be required.

  • Espacio diáfano
  • Two storey office with light and secure storage.
  • Entreplanta
  • 212 m²
  • 3-9 Años
  • 86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 18.234 € /año 1.520 € /mes
  • Oficina
  • Espacio sin acabar
  • Inmediata

The floor comprises of 2,280 sq ft office accommodation. The space is available by way of a new 3, 6 or 9 year fully repairing and insuring lease with three year rental reviews at £48,000 per annum exclusive, paid quarterly in advance. Subject to covenant strength, a Bond may be required.

  • Espacio diáfano
  • Two storey office with light and secure storage.
Espacio Tamaño Duración Precio Uso Acondicionamiento Disponible
Planta baja 168 m² 3-9 Años 86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 14.492 € /año 1.208 € /mes Oficina Espacio sin acabar Inmediata
Planta 1 212 m² 3-9 Años 86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 18.274 € /año 1.523 € /mes Oficina Espacio sin acabar Inmediata
Entreplanta 212 m² 3-9 Años 86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 18.234 € /año 1.520 € /mes Oficina Espacio sin acabar Inmediata

Planta baja

Tamaño
168 m²
Duración
3-9 Años
Precio
86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 14.492 € /año 1.208 € /mes
Uso
Oficina
Acondicionamiento
Espacio sin acabar
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta 1

Tamaño
212 m²
Duración
3-9 Años
Precio
86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 18.274 € /año 1.523 € /mes

Tamaño
212 m²
Duración
3-9 Años
Precio
86,08 € /m²/año 7,17 € /m²/mes 18.234 € /año 1.520 € /mes
Uso
Oficina
Acondicionamiento
Espacio sin acabar
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta baja

Tamaño 168 m²
Duración 3-9 Años
Precio 1.208 € /mes

• Games Room
  • Two storey office with light and secure storage.
  • Located close to the City Centre

Planta 1

Tamaño 212 m²
Duración 3-9 Años
Precio 1.523 € /mes

• Games Room
  • Two storey office with light and secure storage.
  • Located close to the City Centre