Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Surrounded by variety of restaurants, independent coffee shops and bars
- Prime central London location
- Farringdon, Barbican, Old Street and Angel within walking distance
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
The property is situated on the ground floor and is currently undergoing a complete refurbishment, ready for occupation in April 2026. It will appeal to office and studio occupiers, and has the rare benefit of rear loading facilities. This mid-century office building has an original Terrazzo lined entrance and traditional industrial style features.
- Clase de uso: E
- Suelo elevado
- Luz natural
- Instalaciones de ducha
- Espacio diáfano
- Rear loading facilities
- Calefacción y aire acondicionado centrales
- Techos altos
- Almacenamiento de bicicletas
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Completely refurbished
- Traditional industrial style features
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja | 313 m² | Negociable | 610,97 € /m²/año 50,91 € /m²/mes 191.286 € /año 15.940 € /mes | Oficina | Espacio sin acabar | 30 días |
Planta baja
| Tamaño |
| 313 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 610,97 € /m²/año 50,91 € /m²/mes 191.286 € /año 15.940 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible |
| 30 días |
Planta baja
| Tamaño | 313 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 15.940 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible | 30 días |
- Clase de uso: E
- Calefacción y aire acondicionado centrales
Descripción general del inmueble
63 Gee Street is centrally located in the area between Clerkenwell and Old Street Roundabout. The immediate surrounds benefit from a variety of restaurants, independent coffee shops and bars which have created a superb working and lifestyle environment. Transport links are excellent with Farringdon, Barbican, Old Street and Angel within walking distance.
- Sector
- 2
- Big Potato
- Arte, entretenimiento y ocio
- 1
- Deighton Pierce Glynn Limited