Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Strong transport links
- Local amenities within close proximity
- High vehicular traffic and footfall
- Excellent visibility with frontage onto West Derby Road
Resumen ejecutivo
Opportunity to acquire a ground floor retail unit comprising of 383 sq ft. The property benefits a highly prominent position fronting West Derby Road (A5049), one of Liverpool’s key arterial routes connecting to the city centre as well as benefitting from excellent visibility to continuous high traffic flow and strong passing trade throughout the day the location offers an established high street setting with consistent footfall and on-street parking directly outside. The unit provides a glazed frontage, open sales area and a small rear yard, making it an attractive option for a range of Class E uses. Offered freehold with vacant possession
Tamaño del edificio
36 m²
Clase de edificio
B
Año de construcción
1910
Precio
103.120 €
Precio por m²
2.898,11 €
Porcentaje alquilado
Vacíos
Alquiler
Varios inquilinos
Altura del edificio
2 plantas
Fachada
3 m en West Derby Road
Características del edificio
- Acceso 24 horas
- Sistema de seguridad
- Calificación energética - D
- Almacén/trastero
1 1
Locales cercanos
1 de 3
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
1 de 1
Elaborado por
601 West Derby Rd
¿Tienes cuenta con nosotros? Iniciar sesión
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.