Belbex.com es ahora LoopNet

Compartir este anuncio

Mensaje

972 caracteres restantes

Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

¿Sigues interesado?

Póngase en contacto con los agentes para obtener más información sobre esta propiedad

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.

Aspectos destacados

  • Ideal cost-effective tenancy for trades, storage users, or small business operators seeking accessibility and flexibility.
  • Amenities include bathroom with shower; kitchenette potential for added staff comfort.
  • High-clearance roller door access and efficient internal height for storage or small-scale trade.
  • Strategic proximity to M1 Motorway and Tuggerah’s key industrial and retail precincts for strong operational reach.
  • Fitted with alarm system; secure and well-presented complex with convenient positioning.

Características

Zonas de carga con acceso directo con vehículo
5
Plazas de parking estándar
2

Espacio disponibles(1)

• Disponible
  • Planta baja - 7
  • 95 m²
  • Negociable
  • 116,59 € /m²/año 9,72 € /m²/mes 11.076 € /año 923,04 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción total
  • Inmediata

An affordable, flexible industrial tenancy in one of Tuggerah’s most tightly held complexes! This 95 m² unit offers a practical layout combining functional warehouse space with an existing mezzanine, creating additional room for light office use or overflow storage. The warehouse benefits from high roller door access for easy loading/unloading and generous clearance for optimal operational efficiency. Internal amenities include a bathroom with shower facilities, while the dedicated parking directly at the unit’s entry point ensures seamless convenience for staff and visitors alike. Strategically located minutes from the M1 Motorway, Tuggerah Train Station, and surrounding industrial hubs, this property provides outstanding connectivity across the Central Coast and to Sydney/Newcastle corridors. The inclusion of an alarm security system, well-presented finishes, and a secure site environment further enhances its appeal for trades, e-commerce businesses, and SMEs requiring a cost-effective solution in a booming industrial market.

  • 1 zona de carga
  • Sistema de seguridad
  • Instalaciones de ducha
  • Baños privados
  • Almacenamiento seguro
Espacio Tamaño Duración Precio Uso Acondicionamiento Disponible
Planta baja - 7 95 m² Negociable 116,59 € /m²/año 9,72 € /m²/mes 11.076 € /año 923,04 € /mes Nave Construcción total Inmediata

Planta baja - 7

Tamaño
95 m²
Duración
Negociable
Precio
116,59 € /m²/año 9,72 € /m²/mes 11.076 € /año 923,04 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción total
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta baja - 7

Tamaño 95 m²
Duración Negociable
Precio 923,04 € /mes
Uso Nave
Acondicionamiento Construcción total
Disponible Inmediata

• 1 zona de carga
  • Baños privados
  • Sistema de seguridad
  • Almacenamiento seguro
  • Instalaciones de ducha

Descripción general del inmueble

Unit 7 offers a rare combination of affordability and functionality in Tuggerah—a submarket where demand continues to outstrip supply. Compact industrial units with mezzanine adaptability remain highly sought-after for SMEs and storage users, ensuring properties of this profile deliver longevity of appeal and strong leasing fundamentals.