Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- City Centre.
- Thriving businesses nearby.
- Dense residential/ commercial area.
- Established popular area.
- Heavy footfall.
Espacios disponibles (1)
Mostrar el precio como
- Espacio
- Tamaño
- Duración
- Precio
- Tipo
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Tipo de alquiler | ||
| Planta baja, módulo 5 Cleveland St, Donc | 181 m² | Negociable | 126,98 € /m²/año 10,58 € /m²/mes 22.934 € /año 1.911 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos |
Planta baja, módulo 5 Cleveland St, Donc
5 Cleveland Street is in Doncaster town centre on a mixed commercial street with shops, offices, and services nearby. The property sits just off key local routes including the A630 and connects directly to streets like High Street, Hall Gate, and Silver Street, giving quick access across the town. Doncaster railway station is around a short walk (approx. 0.2 miles), making the location highly accessible for travel and commuting. Office/ Retail/ Leisure opportunity - TO LET Centrally located retail/ offices unit available for immediate occupation. Most recent occupier fitted the unit out to form office and meeting rooms to the ground and upper floors in line with a recruitment business therefore lends itself to this style of continued use yet easily adapted to other retail or leisure use in line with the nearby local occupiers.
- Clase de uso: E
- Ubicado en línea con otros locales
- Available for immediate occupation
- Available for immediate occupation
Gastos de comunidad
La cuota del alquiler y los gastos de comunidad que el inquilino (arrendatario) es responsable de pagar al propietario (arrendador) a lo largo del plazo del alquiler se negocian antes de que ambas partes firmen el contrato de alquiler. Los gastos de comunidad variarán en función de los servicios ofrecidos. Contactar con el agente del anuncio para conocer mejor los costes asociados a cada tipo de servicios o sus gastos adicionales.