Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Prominent location
- Signage
- Versatile use
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
The space comprises 3,760 sq ft of retail accommodation. The space consists of a former tapas restaurant with extensive seating area for up to 70 covers. Available by way of a new full repairing and insuring lease for a term of years to be agreed. Potential to split £90,000 per annum exclusive of rates, service charge, VAT and any other goings.
- Clase de uso: E
- Cocina
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Natural light
- Construido parcialmente como Espacio comercial estándar
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Signage
- Versatile use
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja, módulo 4 | 349 m² | Negociable | 295,21 € /m²/año 24,60 € /m²/mes 103.120 € /año 8.593 € /mes | Local | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta baja, módulo 4
| Tamaño |
| 349 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 295,21 € /m²/año 24,60 € /m²/mes 103.120 € /año 8.593 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Local |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja, módulo 4
| Tamaño | 349 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 8.593 € /mes |
| Uso | Local |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: E
- Construido parcialmente como Espacio comercial estándar
- Cocina
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Signage
- Natural light
- Versatile use
Información del edificio
| Espacio total disponible | 349 m² | Tamaño del edificio | 14.484 m² |
| Tipo de inmueble | Otros usos | Año de construcción | 1990 |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Parking |
| Espacio total disponible | 349 m² |
| Tipo de inmueble | Otros usos |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Parking |
| Tamaño del edificio | 14.484 m² |
| Año de construcción | 1990 |
Descripción del inmueble
The property provides versatile accommodation located within Queen Square in the heart of the City centre with excellent transport links to the city centre’s primary bus station providing connections to all over Liverpool and the North West. Queen Square leads to all the main shopping areas of Liverpool including Church Street, Lord Street, Liverpool One and St Johns Shopping Centre.
Locales cercanos
Elaborado por
4 Queen Sq