Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Características
Espacios disponibles(4)
- Disponible
Unit 18A comprises a newly refurbished commercial property located at the centre of Parsons Green Depot. The Property is configured over two storeys, with office/storage space on the ground floor as well as a kitchenette and WC facilities. The upper floor accommodates further flexible commercial space, suitable for either an office or studio, in addition to having a small balcony overlooking the site. The Property benefits from excellent natural light, high ceiling heights and a small external shared yard to the rear. The property is secure and gated with a sophisticated lock/alarm system.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Excellent natural lighting
Unit 7 comprises 2,440 sq ft of industrial/office space located in a full secured estate.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Finca totalmente asegurada
Unit 8A&B comprise just over 11,000 sq ft of second hand industrial space in an un-refurbished condition in the centre of Fulham, just off Parsons Green Tube Station. The units benefits from 4 loading doors with HGV access and will be subject to a light touch refurbishment before occupation, which the tenant can feed requests into.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Patio
- 4 loading doors
- Workshop space
- Sistema de seguridad
- Persianas automáticas
- Detector de humo
- Fully secured
Unit 8C comprises 2,970 sq ft of workshop/industrial space located in a fully secured estate.
- Clase de uso: B2
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Patio
- 4 car parking spaces
- Workshop space
- Sistema de seguridad
- Persianas automáticas
- Detector de humo
- Fully secured
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja - 18A | 127 m² | Negociable | 370,29 € /m²/año 30,86 € /m²/mes 46.957 € /año 3.913 € /mes | Nave | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
| Planta baja - 7 | 227 m² | Negociable | 308,57 € /m²/año 25,71 € /m²/mes 69.948 € /año 5.829 € /mes | Nave | Construcción total | Pendiente |
| Planta baja - 8A&B | 1.026 m² | Negociable | 308,57 € /m²/año 25,71 € /m²/mes 316.488 € /año 26.374 € /mes | Nave | Construcción total | Inmediata |
| Planta baja - 8C | 276 m² | Negociable | 308,57 € /m²/año 25,71 € /m²/mes 85.142 € /año 7.095 € /mes | Nave | Construcción total | Pendiente |
Planta baja - 18A
| Tamaño |
| 127 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 370,29 € /m²/año 30,86 € /m²/mes 46.957 € /año 3.913 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 7
| Tamaño |
| 227 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 308,57 € /m²/año 25,71 € /m²/mes 69.948 € /año 5.829 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción total |
| Disponible |
| Pendiente |
Planta baja - 8A&B
| Tamaño |
| 1.026 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 308,57 € /m²/año 25,71 € /m²/mes 316.488 € /año 26.374 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción total |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja - 8C
| Tamaño |
| 276 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 308,57 € /m²/año 25,71 € /m²/mes 85.142 € /año 7.095 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Nave |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción total |
| Disponible |
| Pendiente |
Planta baja - 18A
| Tamaño | 127 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 3.913 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Modern kitchenette & WC facilities
Planta baja - 7
| Tamaño | 227 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 5.829 € /mes |
| Uso | Nave |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción total |
| Disponible | Pendiente |
- Clase de uso: B2
- Sistema de seguridad
- Almacenamiento seguro
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Patio