Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Self-contained office building set over two storeys
- 8 parking spaces
- Close to local amenities.
- Popular Business Park
Espacios disponibles(2)
- Disponible
The property is available to let for a term to be agreed. Alternatively, the long leasehold interest (999 years from 1 October 2021). Rent and Price on application.
- Clase de uso: B1
- Plano de planta en su mayoría abierta
- Cocina
- Calificación energética - C
- Kitchen
- Open plan office accommodation
- Construido parcialmente como Oficina estándar
- Calefacción central
- Completamente enmoquetado
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Gas Central Heating
- Clase de uso: B1
- Plano de planta en su mayoría abierta
- Cocina
- Iluminación empotrada
- Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
- Gas Central Heating
- Construido parcialmente como Oficina estándar
- Calefacción central
- Completamente enmoquetado
- Calificación energética - C
- Kitchen
- Open plan office accommodation
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja, módulo 32 | 87 m² | Negociable | 154,29 € /m²/año 12,86 € /m²/mes 13.359 € /año 1.113 € /mes | Oficina | Construcción parcial | Pendiente |
| Planta 1, módulo 32 | 88 m² | Negociable | 154,29 € /m²/año 12,86 € /m²/mes 13.531 € /año 1.128 € /mes | Oficina | Construcción parcial | Pendiente |
Planta baja, módulo 32
| Tamaño |
| 87 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 154,29 € /m²/año 12,86 € /m²/mes 13.359 € /año 1.113 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Pendiente |
Planta 1, módulo 32
| Tamaño |
| 88 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 154,29 € /m²/año 12,86 € /m²/mes 13.531 € /año 1.128 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Pendiente |
Planta baja, módulo 32
| Tamaño | 87 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.113 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Pendiente |
- Clase de uso: B1
- Construido parcialmente como Oficina estándar
- Open plan office accommodation
Planta 1, módulo 32
| Tamaño | 88 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.128 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Pendiente |
- Clase de uso: B1
- Construido parcialmente como Oficina estándar
Descripción general del inmueble
32 Lambourne Crescent comprises a self-contained office building set over two storeys providing open plan office accommodation. The property benefits from a specification including; carpet flooring; recessed lighting; double glazed windows; gas central heating; male & female WC facilities, and kitchen. The property also benefits from 7 parking spaces. The property is situated on Cardiff Business Park, an established commercial location approximately 5 miles north of Cardiff City Centre. The area benefits from good public transport links with regular bus services passing through Ty Glas Avenue and easy access to Parc Ty Glas Railway Station with services leading directly to Cardiff City Centre. The property also boasts good road links and is within a 7-minute drive of J32 of the M4, via the A470. Cardiff Lifestyle Shopping Park is within a short walking distance, which is host to numerous occupiers, including, M&S, Homesense, Boots and Starbucks. There is also a McDonald’s restaurant and Greggs takeaway within walking distance.