Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Detached industrial building
- Good road connectivity to A90 and AWPR
- Mixed industrial and commercial location
Resumen ejecutivo
The property is offered for sale with vacant possession at offers in excess of £50,000, providing an opportunity for owner-occupiers seeking affordable industrial accommodation close to Aberdeen city centre.
The accommodation is arranged over ground and first floor within a detached industrial building. The ground floor is fitted for former food production use, with concrete floors and wipe-clean wall and ceiling finishes. The first floor provides cellular office and staff welfare accommodation with suspended timber flooring and a mixture of finishes. The layout is well suited to trade, light industrial, food production or business occupiers, subject to any required consents.
Información del edificio
| Precio | 57.335 € | Clase de edificio | C |
| Precio por m² | 241,45 € | Tamaño del terreno | 0,03 ha |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario | Superficie bruta alquilable | 237 m² |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad | N.º de plantas | 2 |
| Tipo de inmueble | Nave | Año de construcción | 1900 |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Procesamiento de alimentos | Alquiler | Único inquilino |
| Precio | 57.335 € |
| Precio por m² | 241,45 € |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Tipo de inmueble | Nave |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Procesamiento de alimentos |
| Clase de edificio | C |
| Tamaño del terreno | 0,03 ha |
| Superficie bruta alquilable | 237 m² |
| N.º de plantas | 2 |
| Año de construcción | 1900 |
| Alquiler | Único inquilino |
Características del edificio
- Acceso 24 horas
- Patio
- Lucernarios
- Patio
- Almacén/trastero
- Baños en zonas privadas
1 1
1 de 6
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
1 de 1
Elaborado por
3 Crombie Rd
¿Tienes cuenta con nosotros? Iniciar sesión
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.