Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Suitable for retail or office uses.
- Potential for rates relief.
- Convenient town location.
- 28.99 sq m (312.05 sq ft).
Resumen ejecutivo
The property comprises a building of traditional construction arranged over three floors with retail accommodation on the ground floor and residential above.
1 Unidad disponible
- Unidad
- Tamaño
- Uso
- Precio
- Ingresos netos de explotación
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario | Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
The property is a ground floor retail unit within a 3-storey traditional building of red sandstone/brick construction surmounted by a hipped/pitched and slated roof with front parapet. The property benefits from single glazed display retail frontage with a recessed single timber entrance door. Internally, the accommodation comprises open plan space with kitchen and WC facilities to the rear.
Notas de venta
Suitable for retail or office uses. Freehold intrerest available.
| Unidad | Tamaño | Uso | Precio | Ingresos netos de explotación |
| Unidad 32 | 29 m² | Local | 40.134 € (1.384,62 €/m²) | - |
Unidad 32
| Tamaño |
| 29 m² |
| Uso |
| Local |
| Precio |
| 40.134 € (1.384,62 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
1 de 0
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 32
| Tamaño | 29 m² |
| Uso | Local |
| Precio | 40.134 € (1.384,62 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| The property is a ground floor retail unit within a 3-storey traditional building of red sandstone/brick construction surmounted by a hipped/pitched and slated roof with front parapet. The property benefits from single glazed display retail frontage with a recessed single timber entrance door. Internally, the accommodation comprises open plan space with kitchen and WC facilities to the rear.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| Suitable for retail or office uses. Freehold intrerest available.</li></ul> |
Información del edificio
Los siguientes datos e instalaciones de la propiedad se aplican a todo el edificio. Los detalles correspondientes a las unidades de condominio individuales pueden variar y se enumeran en la información de las unidades que figura más arriba.
| Tamaño total del edificio | 155 m² | Plantas | 3 |
| Tipo de inmueble | Local (Edificio multipropietario) | Tamaño de planta tipo | 155 m² |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Local a pie de calle en edificio residencial | Año de construcción | 1890 |
| Clase de edificio | C |
| Tamaño total del edificio | 155 m² |