Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Prominent position on Hykeham Road
- Short distance to A46 Lincoln Bypass
- Good road communications
Resumen ejecutivo
The property comprises a one storey building of masonry offering retail accommodation within The property is located on the corner of Hykeham Road and St Margarets Gardens, next to a Morrisons Daily, which provides customers with free parking.
1 Unidad disponible
- Unidad
- Tamaño
- Uso
- Precio
- Ingresos netos de explotación
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario | Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
Descripción
The premises comprises a brick built retail shop beneath a flat felt roof, arranged over ground floor level only. The property benefits from good staff and storage facilities to the rear of the premises, including a WC, kitchenette and 2-3 staff parking spaces.
Notas de venta
The property is available For Sale Freehold. The current occupier is holding over under the terms of a previous lease, so the unit can be made available subject to this lease (tenant holding over, currently paying £12,000 per annum, with an increase expected upon renewal) or, alternatively, with vacant possession
| Unidad | Tamaño | Uso | Precio | Ingresos netos de explotación |
| Unidad Unit 266 | 72 m² | Local | 194.938 € (2.693,57 €/m²) | - |
Unidad Unit 266
| Tamaño |
| 72 m² |
| Uso |
| Local |
| Precio |
| 194.938 € (2.693,57 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
1 de 4
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad Unit 266
| Tamaño | 72 m² |
| Uso | Local |
| Precio | 194.938 € (2.693,57 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Inversión o usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Plena propiedad |
| Descripción | |
| The premises comprises a brick built retail shop beneath a flat felt roof, arranged over ground floor level only. The property benefits from good staff and storage facilities to the rear of the premises, including a WC, kitchenette and 2-3 staff parking spaces.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The property is available For Sale Freehold. The current occupier is holding over under the terms of a previous lease, so the unit can be made available subject to this lease (tenant holding over, currently paying £12,000 per annum, with an increase expected upon renewal) or, alternatively, with vacant possession</li></ul> |
Información del edificio Venta pendiente
Los siguientes datos sobre la propiedad se aplican a todo el edificio. Los detalles correspondientes a las unidades de condominio individuales pueden variar y se enumeran en la información de las unidades que figura más arriba.
| Tamaño total del edificio | 184 m² | Plantas | 1 |
| Tipo de inmueble | Local (Edificio multipropietario) | Tamaño de planta tipo | 184 m² |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Local a pie de calle | Año de construcción | 1980 |
| Clase de edificio | B | Tamaño del terreno | 0,09 ha |
| Tamaño total del edificio | 184 m² |
| Tipo de inmueble | Local (Edificio multipropietario) |
| Subtipo de inmueble | Local a pie de calle |
| Clase de edificio | B |
| Plantas | 1 |