Belbex.com es ahora LoopNet

Compartir este anuncio

Mensaje

960 caracteres restantes

Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

¿Sigues interesado?

Contacte al agente para obtener más información sobre esta propiedad.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.

Aspectos destacados

  • Multi-tenancy business park-style commercial property
  • Multiple individual tenancies with shared common areas
  • Located within the Frenchs Forest employment precinct
  • Accommodation suited to office, childcare, distribution, and other commercial uses
  • On-site car parking provided
  • Convenient access to Warringah Road and surrounding arterial routes

Características

Zonas de carga con acceso directo con vehículo
4
Plazas de parking estándar
67

Espacios disponibles(3)

• Planta baja - Showroom
  • 133 m²
  • 1-10 Años
  • 162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 21.629 € /año 1.802 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción total
  • Inmediata

The ground floor showroom provides approximately 132.5 sqm of space suited to showroom, reception, or customer-facing commercial use. The area benefits from direct ground-level positioning within the estate and forms part of the overall refurbished tenancy. The showroom connects internally to the warehouse and upper-level office accommodation, allowing for integrated front-of-house and operational use.

  • Se puede combinar con otros inmuebles hasta un total de 1.113 m² de espacio adyacente
  • Planta baja - Warehouse 1
  • 648 m²
  • 1-10 Años
  • 162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 105.381 € /año 8.782 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción total
  • Inmediata

The warehouse component comprises approximately 647.5 sqm and is configured for storage, distribution, or light industrial use. The space benefits from an oversized roller shutter door, supporting vehicle access and 40-foot container loading and unloading. The warehouse includes undercroft areas consistent with the estate’s typical unit configuration and provides internal circulation to adjoining showroom and office spaces. Bathroom facilities are available at ground level.

  • 1 zona de carga
  • Planta 1, módulo 1
  • 332 m²
  • 1-10 Años
  • 162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 53.992 € /año 4.499 € /mes
  • Oficina
  • Construcción total
  • Inmediata

The Level 1 office accommodation provides approximately 332 sqm of lettable area, configured for commercial office use. The space is arranged to support open-plan work areas with the ability to incorporate meeting rooms or offices as required. Bathroom amenities are provided on this level. The office forms part of a mixed office and warehouse tenancy within a multi-unit estate and is accessible internally from the warehouse and showroom areas.

  • Construido totalmente como Oficina estándar
  • Acceso de minusválidos
Espacio Tamaño Duración Precio Uso Acondicionamiento Disponible
Planta baja - Showroom 133 m² 1-10 Años 162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 21.629 € /año 1.802 € /mes Nave Construcción total Inmediata
Planta baja - Warehouse 1 648 m² 1-10 Años 162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 105.381 € /año 8.782 € /mes Nave Construcción total Inmediata
Planta 1, módulo 1 332 m² 1-10 Años 162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 53.992 € /año 4.499 € /mes Oficina Construcción total Inmediata

Planta baja - Showroom

Tamaño
133 m²
Duración
1-10 Años
Precio
162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 21.629 € /año 1.802 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción total
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta baja - Warehouse 1

Tamaño
648 m²
Duración
1-10 Años
Precio
162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 105.381 € /año 8.782 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción total
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta 1, módulo 1

Tamaño
332 m²
Duración
1-10 Años
Precio
162,63 € /m²/año 13,55 € /m²/mes 53.992 € /año 4.499 € /mes
Uso
Oficina
Acondicionamiento
Construcción total
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta baja - Showroom

Tamaño 133 m²
Duración 1-10 Años
Precio 1.802 € /mes
Uso Nave
Acondicionamiento Construcción total
Disponible Inmediata

Planta baja - Warehouse 1

Tamaño 648 m²
Duración 1-10 Años
Precio 8.782 € /mes
Uso Nave
Acondicionamiento Construcción total
Disponible Inmediata

• 1 zona de carga

Planta 1, módulo 1