Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Located in Lilyfield’s established Inner West hub
- Flexible layout for storage, production, or creative use
- Affordable rental in a high-demand location
- Excellent connectivity to Sydney CBD and arterials
- Secure site with undercover parking and easy access
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
The tenancy comprises approximately 278 sqm of total building area, featuring a large open-plan layout complemented by multiple storage rooms for added functionality. The property includes secure undercover parking and basement access for efficient loading and unloading. Its strategic location ensures quick access to Sydney CBD and surrounding Inner West hubs.
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja | 278 m² | Negociable | 98,55 € /m²/año 8,21 € /m²/mes 27.396 € /año 2.283 € /mes | Oficina | Espacio sin acabar | Inmediata |
Planta baja
| Tamaño |
| 278 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 98,55 € /m²/año 8,21 € /m²/mes 27.396 € /año 2.283 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja
| Tamaño | 278 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 2.283 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Espacio sin acabar |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
Descripción general del inmueble
22 Fred Street is a versatile industrial and storage facility located in the heart of Sydney’s Inner West, offering excellent connectivity to the CBD and major transport routes. Permanent features include expansive open-plan areas, multiple dedicated storage rooms, and secure undercover parking with convenient driveway access. The property is ideal for businesses seeking adaptable space for warehousing, production, light industrial use, or creative industries.
Información del edificio
Elaborado por
22 Fred St
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.