Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Excellent transport access: Central Station, multiple bus routes, and ferry terminals
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
This 14 m² space offers an adaptable environment for professionals seeking streamlined, cost-effective premises within Brisbane CBD. Located in a landmark position on Adelaide Street, the tenancy provides visibility and convenience, ideal for client-facing roles or service-based businesses. Close proximity to premier civic facilities and extensive public transport connectivity supports operational efficiency and accessibility. Video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=91Zxd_Tvvd0&t=1s
- Plano de planta abierta
- Aire acondicionado central
- Listo para usar
- Espacio diáfano
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta 1, módulo 24 | 14 m² | 3-5 Años | 73,03 € /m²/año 6,09 € /m²/mes 1.022 € /año 85,20 € /mes | Oficina | Construcción parcial | Inmediata |
Planta 1, módulo 24
| Tamaño |
| 14 m² |
| Duración |
| 3-5 Años |
| Precio |
| 73,03 € /m²/año 6,09 € /m²/mes 1.022 € /año 85,20 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción parcial |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta 1, módulo 24
| Tamaño | 14 m² |
| Duración | 3-5 Años |
| Precio | 85,20 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción parcial |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Plano de planta abierta
- Listo para usar
- Aire acondicionado central
- Espacio diáfano
Descripción general del inmueble
This property at 200 Adelaide Street Brisbane City QLD 4000 is located within walking distance of Queen Street Mall, ANZAC Square, and major corporate addresses, this tenancy suits boutique retail operators, specialty services, or professionals seeking an accessible and highly connected Brisbane address. The property’s intimate footprint allows businesses to establish a presence without the cost burden of larger floor areas while maintaining premium CBD credibility.
- Gimnasio
- Servicio de comidas
- Restaurante
- Cocina
- Calefacción central
- Techos altos
- Luz natural