Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Comprises two retail units together with vacant upper parts
- Great footfall area.
- Attractive Art Deco building of landscape merit with original features
Resumen ejecutivo
Lot 244 is available by way of Savills Online Auction 22nd April 2026
Substantial Freehold Retail and Development Investment Opportunity
Comprises two retail units together with vacant upper parts with planning permission for conversion to 22 student bedrooms and basement gym. Comprises approximately 873.46 sq m (9,403 sq ft)
Investment let at £57,000 pa (7.60% on Guide Price + Vacant Upper Parts for conversion to 22 student beds)
Tamaño del edificio
879 m²
Clase de edificio
B
Año de construcción
1970
Precio
860.020 €
Precio por m²
978,66 €
Porcentaje alquilado
100 %
Alquiler
Varios inquilinos
Altura del edificio
3 plantas
Características del edificio
- Almacén/trastero
1 1
Locales cercanos
1 de 3
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
1 de 1
Elaborado por
2-5 Princess St
¿Tienes cuenta con nosotros? Iniciar sesión
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.