Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Espacios disponibles (1)
Mostrar el precio como
- Espacio
- Tamaño
- Duración
- Precio
- Tipo
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Tipo de alquiler | ||
| Planta baja | 124 m² | Negociable | 835,23 € /m²/año 69,60 € /m²/mes 103.202 € /año 8.600 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos |
Planta baja
167 Clapham High Street comprises a prime restaurant opportunity arranged over ground and lower ground floors, located in the heart of one of South West London’s busiest and most established leisure destinations. The property occupies a prominent position on Clapham High Street, directly opposite Clapham Common Station, benefiting from exceptionally high footfall and strong visibility within a thriving F&B pitch. The premises extend to approximately 2,697 sq ft and are available by way of an assignment of an existing lease expiring March 2036, with a rent of £90,000 per annum or 10% of turnover (whichever is higher). A premium is sought for the leasehold interest. The unit is well positioned within a strong cluster of national and independent operators, including Five Guys, M&S Food, Wingstop and Shake Shack, supporting consistent day and evening trade. The opportunity provides a rare chance to acquire a well-located hospitality unit in a proven trading location, with strong surrounding demand and excellent transport connectivity.
- Clase de uso: E
- Espacio de cesión disponible del inquilino actual
- Construido parcialmente como Espacio comercial estándar
- Ubicado en línea con otros locales
- Prime restaurant on Clapham High Street
- 2,697 sq ft over ground & lower ground
- Opposite Clapham Common Station
Gastos de comunidad
La cuota del alquiler y los gastos de comunidad que el inquilino (arrendatario) es responsable de pagar al propietario (arrendador) a lo largo del plazo del alquiler se negocian antes de que ambas partes firmen el contrato de alquiler. Los gastos de comunidad variarán en función de los servicios ofrecidos. Contactar con el agente del anuncio para conocer mejor los costes asociados a cada tipo de servicios o sus gastos adicionales.