Belbex.com es ahora LoopNet

Compartir este anuncio

Mensaje

963 caracteres restantes

Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

¿Sigues interesado?

Póngase en contacto con los agentes para obtener más información sobre esta propiedad

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.

Aspectos destacados

  • Units from 4,613 sqft to 9,272 sqft.
  • Excellent access to A1(M) & A19.
  • 3.88m eaves.
  • Close to Nissan.

Características

Zonas de carga con acceso directo con vehículo
6

Espacios disponibles(3)

• Disponible
  • Planta baja - Unit 16
  • 429 m²
  • Negociable
  • 74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 31.738 € /año 2.645 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción parcial
  • Inmediata

The property comprises a mid-terrace industrial unit of steel frame construction with flat metal deck roof covered with mineral felt. The elevations are of brick cavity and profile sheet cladding to a height of 3.88m to underside of steel beam and 4.3m to underside of metal decked roof. The unit has a brick and glazed single story office block with flat felt roof over to the northern elevation. The unit has a single roller shutter door approximately 3.7m wide and 3.6m high. Externally there is a small tarmacked service yard in front of each loading door to the northern elevation as well as car parking. Currently there is a single 145 kVa supply into Unit 17 that also supplies Units 15 and 16. Sub meters are used to determine usage in each of the units and bill accordingly. The sub meter in 17 shows the usage on all three units and the landlord takes the readings from an online portal and deduct the usage for 15 and 17 from the reading for 16 to obtain the amount to be billed.

  • Clase de uso: B2
  • Luz natural
  • Currently there is a single 145 kVa supply
  • Incluye 65 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
  • Includes office space
  • Planta baja - Unit 17
  • 429 m²
  • Negociable
  • 74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 31.738 € /año 2.645 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción total
  • Pendiente

The property comprises five industrial units which have been interconnected to provide a detached, self-contained unit, of steel frame construction with flat metal deck roof covered with mineral felt. The elevations are of brick cavity and profile sheet cladding to a height of 3.88m to underside of steel beam and 4.3m to underside of metal decked roof. Each unit has a brick and glazed single story office block with flat felt roof over to the northern elevation. The units can be let individually or as a single unit or multiples depending on size requirement.

  • Clase de uso: B2
  • Luz natural
  • Unidades interconectadas
  • Unidad autónoma
  • Se puede combinar con otros inmuebles hasta un total de 861 m² de espacio adyacente
  • Patio
  • Puerta con persiana enrollable única de aproximadamente 3,7 m de ancho
  • Planta baja - Unit 18
  • 433 m²
  • Negociable
  • 74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 32.055 € /año 2.671 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción total
  • Pendiente

• Clase de uso: B2
  • Patio
  • Unidades interconectadas
  • Unidad autónoma
Espacio Tamaño Duración Precio Uso Acondicionamiento Disponible
Planta baja - Unit 16 429 m² Negociable 74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 31.738 € /año 2.645 € /mes Nave Construcción parcial Inmediata
Planta baja - Unit 17 429 m² Negociable 74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 31.738 € /año 2.645 € /mes Nave Construcción total Pendiente
Planta baja - Unit 18 433 m² Negociable 74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 32.055 € /año 2.671 € /mes Nave Construcción total Pendiente

Planta baja - Unit 16

Tamaño
429 m²
Duración
Negociable
Precio
74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 31.738 € /año 2.645 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción parcial
Disponible
Inmediata

Planta baja - Unit 17

Tamaño
429 m²
Duración
Negociable
Precio
74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 31.738 € /año 2.645 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción total
Disponible
Pendiente

Planta baja - Unit 18

Tamaño
433 m²
Duración
Negociable
Precio
74,06 € /m²/año 6,17 € /m²/mes 32.055 € /año 2.671 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción total
Disponible
Pendiente

Planta baja - Unit 16

Tamaño 429 m²
Duración Negociable
Precio 2.645 € /mes
Uso Nave
Acondicionamiento Construcción parcial
Disponible Inmediata

• Clase de uso: B2
  • Incluye 65 m² de espacio exclusivo para oficinas
  • Luz natural
  • Includes office space
  • Currently there is a single 145 kVa supply

Planta baja - Unit 17

Tamaño 429 m²
Duración Negociable
Precio 2.645 € /mes
Uso Nave
Acondicionamiento Construcción total