Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Prominent ground floor retail / salon / gallery / office space available for immediate occupation.
- Attractive common areas.
- Eligible for 100% rates relief.
- Located within prime section of Bath Street.
- Internally provides two good sized rooms with excellent levels of natural daylight.
- New FRI lease available - £12,000 per annum - no VAT.
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
This ground floor right suite at 147 Bath Street offers 575 sq ft of bright, flexible accommodation suitable for office, retail, salon, or gallery use. The space comprises two good-sized rooms with excellent natural daylight, supported by attractive shared common areas, communal WCs, and a secure door entry system. It is available for immediate occupation and benefits from no VAT on rent and potential full rates relief.
- Clase de uso: Clase 4
- Plano con mucho espacio para oficinas
- Sistema de seguridad
- High levels of natural light
- No VAT payable on rent
- Construido totalmente como Oficina estándar
- Baños privados
- Luz natural
- Attractive common areas
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja | 53 m² | Negociable | 257,47 € /m²/año 21,46 € /m²/mes 13.754 € /año 1.146 € /mes | Oficina | Construcción total | Inmediata |
Planta baja
| Tamaño |
| 53 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 257,47 € /m²/año 21,46 € /m²/mes 13.754 € /año 1.146 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| Construcción total |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja
| Tamaño | 53 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 1.146 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | Construcción total |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Clase de uso: Clase 4
- Construido totalmente como Oficina estándar
Descripción general del inmueble
Located in the heart of Glasgow City Centre, the property sits prominently on Bath Street at its junction with West Campbell Street. The area benefits from excellent connectivity, with major train and underground stations within a short walking distance, alongside immediate access to the city’s retail, dining, and leisure options. On-street and multi-storey parking facilities further enhance convenience for visitors and staff.