Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Large display windows.
- Well positioned on Penny Street an established trading location
- Great footfall area.
Resumen ejecutivo
Lot 215 is available by way of Savills Online auction 22nd April 2026.
The property is arranged over basement, ground and three upper floors to provide a café with ancillary accommodation.
Let to R Nangial on a full repairing and insuring (FRI) lease for a term of 10 years from 16 August 2022 at £32,000 per annum.
The lease provides for a tenant break option and rent review at the 5th anniversary
Tamaño del edificio
247 m²
Clase de edificio
B
Año de construcción
1890
Precio
286.673 €
Precio por m²
1.160,05 €
Alquiler
Único inquilino
Altura del edificio
5 plantas
Coeficiente de edificabilidad del edificio
2,04
Tamaño del terreno
0,01 ha
Características del edificio
- Acceso 24 horas
1 1
Locales cercanos
1 de 3
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
1 de 1
Elaborado por
14 Penny St
¿Tienes cuenta con nosotros? Iniciar sesión
Gracias. Se ha enviado tu mensaje.