Belbex.com es ahora LoopNet

Compartir este anuncio

Mensaje

968 caracteres restantes

Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

¿Sigues interesado?

Póngase en contacto con los agentes para obtener más información sobre esta propiedad

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.

Aspectos destacados

  • CLOSING DATE: THURSDAY 26TH FEBRUARY 2026 AT 12:00PM.
  • Cost-effective rent in a strategic location.
  • 55.64 sq m (599 sq ft).
  • Modern mid-terraced industrial unit.
  • Potential for 100% rates relief.

Características

Altura libre
3,99 m (13’1”)

Espacio disponibles(1)

• Disponible
  • Planta baja - 3
  • 56 m²
  • Negociable
  • 82,38 € /m²/año 6,87 € /m²/mes 4.585 € /año 382,05 € /mes
  • Nave
  • Construcción parcial
  • Pendiente

Internally, the unit has block infill walls with painted finish to dado. The floor is concrete with a painted finish. There is a partitioned office with carpeted flooring and plasterboard painted finish walls. There is also two WCs, one of which is accessible, with tiled flooring and plasterboard painted finish walls.

  • Clase de uso: Clase 6
  • Persianas automáticas
  • Modern mid-terraced industrial unit
  • WCs
  • Almacenamiento seguro
  • Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
  • Single electric roller shutter
Espacio Tamaño Duración Precio Uso Acondicionamiento Disponible
Planta baja - 3 56 m² Negociable 82,38 € /m²/año 6,87 € /m²/mes 4.585 € /año 382,05 € /mes Nave Construcción parcial Pendiente

Planta baja - 3

Tamaño
56 m²
Duración
Negociable
Precio
82,38 € /m²/año 6,87 € /m²/mes 4.585 € /año 382,05 € /mes
Uso
Nave
Acondicionamiento
Construcción parcial
Disponible
Pendiente

Planta baja - 3

Tamaño 56 m²
Duración Negociable
Precio 382,05 € /mes
Uso Nave
Acondicionamiento Construcción parcial
Disponible Pendiente

• Clase de uso: Clase 6
  • Almacenamiento seguro
  • Persianas automáticas
  • Instalaciones de baño arrendadas
  • Modern mid-terraced industrial unit
  • Single electric roller shutter
  • WCs

Descripción general del inmueble

The subject comprises an end-terraced industrial unit within a block of four. The subject is of steel portal frame construction infilled with brick/block to dado level and profile metal sheeting above. The mono?pitched roof is covered in insulated profile metal sheeting incorporating roof lights. The property can be accessed via a single passenger door and single electric roller shutter. There is also a single passenger fire exit door to the rear. Internally, the unit has block infill walls with painted finish to dado. The floor is concrete with a painted finish. There is a partitioned office with carpeted flooring and plasterboard painted finish walls. There is also two WCs, one of which is accessible, with tiled flooring and plasterboard painted finish walls.

Información del edificio: servicios

Tamaño del edificio
593 m²
Tamaño del terreno
0,06 ha
Año de construcción