Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Access to shared meeting room with Smart TV, contemporary lobby, and end-of-trip facilities.
- Ideal for small businesses or professional services seeking a turnkey solution.
- Prime Marrickville location next to the Metro line for excellent transport connectivity.
Espacio disponibles(1)
- Disponible
This is suite 1 and total tenancy area (office and kitchenette) is 58 m2. The tenancy includes secured and alarmed premises and 1 secure parking space. It has a kitchenette with sink and openings for fridge.
- Plano de planta en su mayoría abierta
- Aire acondicionado central
- Access to Shared Unisex bathroom and shower
- Secure/Alarmed premises
- Espacio en excelentes condiciones
- Integrated Kitchenette
- Fixed Workstations in one office
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Uso | Acondicionamiento | Disponible |
| Planta baja, módulo 1 | 58 m² | Negociable | 605,22 € /m²/año 50,43 € /m²/mes 35.103 € /año 2.925 € /mes | Oficina | - | Inmediata |
Planta baja, módulo 1
| Tamaño |
| 58 m² |
| Duración |
| Negociable |
| Precio |
| 605,22 € /m²/año 50,43 € /m²/mes 35.103 € /año 2.925 € /mes |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento |
| - |
| Disponible |
| Inmediata |
Planta baja, módulo 1
| Tamaño | 58 m² |
| Duración | Negociable |
| Precio | 2.925 € /mes |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Acondicionamiento | - |
| Disponible | Inmediata |
- Plano de planta en su mayoría abierta
- Espacio en excelentes condiciones
- Aire acondicionado central
- Integrated Kitchenette
- Access to Shared Unisex bathroom and shower
- Fixed Workstations in one office
- Secure/Alarmed premises
Descripción general del inmueble
Suite 1/11 Barclay Street offers a modern ground-floor office space in a prime Marrickville location, positioned adjacent to the Metro line for excellent connectivity. Spanning approximately 58 m², the tenancy includes a dedicated office area with integrated kitchenette and fixed workstations, providing a functional and ready-to-use workspace. The property features secure, alarmed premises and includes one secure parking space for added convenience. Tenants also benefit from access to high-quality shared amenities, including a contemporary common lobby, a meeting room with integrated Smart TV, and end-of-trip facilities with a unisex bathroom and shower. With NBN fibre connectivity available and Ethernet provisions in place, this office is ideal for businesses seeking a well-equipped, professional environment in a vibrant Inner West location.
- Sistema de seguridad
- Aire acondicionado
Información del edificio
Elaborado por
11 Barclay St