Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- Prime Clapham location with strong residential and commercial mix
- Close proximity to central London and major road networks
- Excellent transport links via Underground and mainline rail
Espacios disponibles (5)
Mostrar el precio como
- Espacio
- Tamaño
- Duración
- Precio
- Tipo
| Espacio | Tamaño | Duración | Precio | Tipo de alquiler | ||
| Planta baja - 631 | 71 m² | 3-6 Años | 422,53 € /m²/año 35,21 € /m²/mes 29.833 € /año 2.486 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja - 632 | 164 m² | 3-6 Años | 553,26 € /m²/año 46,11 € /m²/mes 90.463 € /año 7.539 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja - 633 | 160 m² | 3-6 Años | 555,85 € /m²/año 46,32 € /m²/mes 88.821 € /año 7.402 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja - 636 | 181 m² | 3-6 Años | 307,34 € /m²/año 25,61 € /m²/mes 55.678 € /año 4.640 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos | ||
| Planta baja - 639 | 160 m² | 3-6 Años | 566,21 € /m²/año 47,18 € /m²/mes 90.477 € /año 7.540 € /mes | Reparación y seguros completos |
Planta baja - 631
Available on The Arch Company’s Standard Tenancy Agreement typically 3 or 6 years subject to negotiation. Other lease terms available. All agreements will be granted outside Sections 24-28 of the Landlord and Tenant Act 1954 Part II.
- Clase de uso: B8
- Calificación energética - D
- CLP01101
- Water and drainage included
- Open-plan industrial layout
- Flexible lease terms available.
Planta baja - 632
The available unit provides 1,950 sq ft of open-plan industrial space, perfect for storage, light manufacturing, or creative workshops. Its arch-style structure ensures flexibility for layout adjustments, while essential services like water and drainage are already in place. The property’s robust build and adaptable design make it suitable for SMEs seeking a practical and well-located base. 636 and Land Lendal Terrace, Clapham, SW4 7UX offers a versatile industrial space of approximately 1,950 sq ft, ideal for a range of business uses. This property is part of The Arch Company’s portfolio, known for its unique railway arch configurations that provide open layouts and adaptable environments. The unit benefits from essential utilities including water and drainage, and is available on flexible lease terms, typically 3 or 6 years, with options for negotiation. Tenants can also take advantage of The Arch Company’s flexible deposit scheme, allowing instalment payments for easier financial planning.
- Clase de uso: B8
- Se puede combinar con otros inmuebles hasta un total de 504 m² de espacio adyacente