Iniciar sesión/Registrarse
Tu correo electrónico ha sido enviado.

Parte de la información se ha traducido automáticamente.
Aspectos destacados
- 15 x desks, 1 x meeting room, kitchen facilities, server rooms, breakout space and high quality W/Cs.
- Benefits from LED lighting.
- Open plan office accommodation with good natural light.
Resumen ejecutivo
14-16 Hotwell Road comprises a ground floor self contained offices. The office accommodation benefits from the following: 24 hour access and security system. Consideration, will be given to the sale of the long leasehold interest. The property is held on a 999 year long leasehold interest from 2006. 1 car parking space in secure rear car park.
1 Unidad disponible
- Unidad
- Tamaño
- Uso
- Precio
- Ingresos netos de explotación
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario | Tenencia | Leasehold a largo plazo |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Leasehold a largo plazo |
Descripción
Preference to sell - all enquiries via sole joint agents. Available immediately.
14-16 Hotwell Road comprises a ground floor self contained offices. The office
accommodation benefits 15 x desks, 1 x meeting room, kitchen facilities, server rooms, breakout space and high quality W/Cs.
Notas de venta
The office is available on new lease directly from the landlord for a term of years.
Consideration, will be given to the sale of the long leasehold interest. The property is held on a 999 year long leasehold interest from 2006.
Rent and price upon application to the sole agents.
Rent and price upon application to the sole agents.
| Unidad | Tamaño | Uso | Precio | Ingresos netos de explotación |
| Unidad 14-16 | 109 m² | Oficina | 435.744 € (3.998,56 €/m²) | - |
Unidad 14-16
| Tamaño |
| 109 m² |
| Uso |
| Oficina |
| Precio |
| 435.744 € (3.998,56 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación |
| - |
1 de 0
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
Unidad 14-16
| Tamaño | 109 m² |
| Uso | Oficina |
| Precio | 435.744 € (3.998,56 €/m²) |
| Ingresos netos de explotación | - |
| Tipo de venta | Usuario propietario |
| Tenencia | Leasehold a largo plazo |
| Descripción | |
| Preference to sell - all enquiries via sole joint agents. Available immediately. <br> <br> 14-16 Hotwell Road comprises a ground floor self contained offices. The office<br> accommodation benefits 15 x desks, 1 x meeting room, kitchen facilities, server rooms, breakout space and high quality W/Cs.</li></ul> | |
| Notas de venta | |
| The office is available on new lease directly from the landlord for a term of years.<br> Consideration, will be given to the sale of the long leasehold interest. The property is held on a 999 year long leasehold interest from 2006.<br> Rent and price upon application to the sole agents.</li></ul> |
Información del edificio
Los siguientes datos e instalaciones de la propiedad se aplican a todo el edificio. Los detalles correspondientes a las unidades de condominio individuales pueden variar y se enumeran en la información de las unidades que figura más arriba.
Características del edificio
- Acceso 24 horas
- Sistema de suelo elevado
1 1
1 de 19
Vídeos
Matterport tour exterior en 3D
Matterport tour en 3D
Fotos
Street view
Calle
Mapa
1 de 1
Elaborado por
10-20 Hotwell Rd - Harbours Edge
¿Tienes cuenta con nosotros? Iniciar sesión